Our website uses cookies. By using our website and agreeing to this policy, you consent to our use of cookies.

More infoOk

Frequently Asked Questions

Question

ARE YOU LICENSED TO TRANSPORT HAZMAT AND DANGEROUS CARGO?

Yes. We are licensed to transport HAZMAT air cargo that complies with 49 CFR nationally and the International Air Transport Association internationally. Our HAZMAT programs are authorized and overseen by the Federal Aviation Administration.

Back To FAQ

Where can we support you?

REQUEST SUPPORT